Stephanie Williams
Special Education
(609) 835-8600
Allison Moukios
Physical Education Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Peter Abiuso
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education & Health
(609) 835-8800
Maritza Alston
Guidance Secretary
(609) 835-8800 x 3090
Louis Arcaroli
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Alicia Biddle
Assistant Principal
(609) 835-8800
Harold Booker
Assistant Principal
(609) 835-8800 x 3000
Martin Booker
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Shirreca Bradham
English Teacher
English
(609) 835-8800
Don Brady
Special Education Teacher
English
(609) 835-8800
Shawnet Bright
Guidance Counselor - Students G-M
Guidance
(609) 835-8800 x 3086
Kristin Brown
Guidance Counselor - Students A-F
Guidance
(609) 835-8800 x 3025
Nina Caianiello
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education & Health
(609) 835-8800
Deshe Clark
Guidance Counselor - Students N-Z
Guidance
(609) 835-8800 x 3018
Kelli Cochran
Youth Development Specialist
MVP Program
(609) 835-8800
Dean Coder
Math Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Felicia Collins
Art Teacher
Visual & Performing Arts
(609) 835-8800
Roger Cornelius
Special Education Teacher/ Coach
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Brianna Cummings
English Teacher
English
(609) 835-8800
Bridgette Dash
Principal's Secretary
(609) 835-8800 x 3002
Leon Druch
Math Teacher
(609) 835-8800
David Epstein
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Stephen Everette
Special Education Teacher/ Coach
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Michael Farr
English Teacher
English
(609) 835-8800
Michele Fredericks-Wade
School Psychologist
Student Services
(609) 835-8800 x 3090
Tara Gaines
Math Teacher
Mathematics
(609) 835-8800
Kelly Gauntt
Social Studies Teacher/ Department Chair
Social Studies
(609) 835-8800
Elton Gjermo
Music Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Alison Graf
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
(609) 835-8800
Ashley Green
Business & Student Coordinator
MVP Program
(609) 835-8800
Sharee Gregory
Cosmetology Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Elwin Hamersly
Special Education Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Ana Hargrove
Math Teacher/Department Chair
Mathematics
(609) 835-8800
Melinda Harper
Special Education Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Margret Harvey
Culinary Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Sharon Haughey
Learning Disability Teacher Consultant
Student Services
(609) 835-8800 x 3090
Theresa Hipplewith
Assistant Principal
(609) 835-8800 x 3000
Ronald Holland
Chemistry Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Teresa Hough
Principal
(609) 835-8600 x3002
Spencer Izuwa
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Chuck James
Physical Education/Department Chair
Physical Education & Health
(609) 835-8800
Channel Jenifer
Math Teacher
Mathematics
(609) 835-8800
Teriann Jensen
Mathematics Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Luther Johnson
Technology Teacher/ Educere
(609) 835-8800
Ari Jones
English Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Trevor Kazmierowicz
Physical Education Teacher/Coach
Physical Education & Health
(609) 835-8800
Daniel Kerr
Art Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Dennis Land
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
(609) 835-8800
Donna Leonard
Substance Abuse Coordinator
Student Services
(609) 835-8800
Jon Lyon
English Teacher
English
(609) 835-8800
William Maro
Business Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Elizabeth Massaro
Educational Media Specialist/ Educere
(609) 835-8800
Andress Mimms
Climate & Culture Specialist
(609) 835-8800
David Montgomery
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Shannon Morris
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education & Health
(609) 835-8800
Patricia Neiswender
English Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Gary Nelson
Program Director
MVP Program
(609) 835-8800
Eric Nielsen
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Christopher Orlando
Science
(609) 835-8800
Terronie Ortiz
Technology Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Leon Owen
Director of Health, Physical Education, & Athletics
(609) 835-8800 x 3065
Mahesh Pathak
Math Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Linda Powe
English Teacher /Department Chair
English
(609) 835-8800
Rocco Riccio
Business Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Jessica Robinson
Climate & Culture Specialist
(609) 835-8800
Thomas Rodier
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Brian Rospondek
French/ Spanish Teacher
World Languages
(609) 835-8800
Carolyn Savoy-Williams
Nurse
x 3006 ; Fax - 609-835-3857
Tonda Seals
Athletic Department - Trainer
(609) 835-8800 x 3064
Jared Siegel
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Adam Smith
History Teacher
(609) 835-8800
Jocelyn Spiller
English Teacher
English
(609) 835-8800
Carla Thomas
Athletic Department Secretary
(609) 835-8800 x 3065
Ronald Thomas
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(609) 835-8800
Ruby Thomas
Mental Health Clinician
MVP Program
(609) 835-8600
Matthew Williams
Science Teacher
Science
(609) 835-8800
Michael Williams
Science Teacher
Science
(609) 835-8800
Terri Wilson
Science Teacher/ Department Chair
Science
(609) 835-8800
Quinton Wright
English As a Second Language/ ESL
English
(609) 835-8800