Cheryl Alston-Jones
Guidance Counselor
(609) 835-8940
Lauria Betts
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-8940
Laura Bink
Second Grade Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Marie Brown
Second Grade Inclusion Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Brett Carey
Third Grade ELA\Social Studies Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Senora Dance-Lowther
LDTC
(609) 835-8940
Shana Edwards
First Grade Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Yvonne Folkes-Randall
First/Second Grade Teacher (LD)
Special Education
(609) 835-8940
Rita Gregg
First Grade Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Jeanne Havlic
OT
(609) 835-8940
Cory Hobson
Fourth Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Alemzewd Holsey
Custodian
(609) 835-8940
Colleen Horn
Third Grade Inclusion Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Jacqueline Hunt
Second Grade Inclusion Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Makiyah Johnson
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-8940
Nykita Johnson
Second Grade Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Wanda Jordan
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-8940
Deborah Kelley
Fourth Grade Teacher (LD)
(609) 835-8940
Jamika Lemon
Technology Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Jacqueline Marcucci
G&T/Intervention Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Stephanie Marlin
Fourth Grade Math/Science Teacher (ESL)
(609) 835-8940
Jasmine McCall
First Grade (ESL)
(609) 835-8940
Kadesha McCoy
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-8940
Alexandria Medawar
Music Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Dr. Sylvia Miles-Wright
Principal
(609) 835-8940 x 6501
Deborah Miller
Third Grade Math/Science Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Izetta Milligan-Sutton
Administrative Secretary
(609) 835-8940 x 6501
Marsha Peters
Second Grade ESL Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Delores Pratt
Fourth Grade Math/Science Inclusion Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Steven Riggs
Fourth Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Francine Satterfield
Third Grade Math/Science Inclusion Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Deborah Schiffiano
Media/World Language Teacher
(609) 835-8940 x 6508
Carol Schurter
ESL Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Trina Sewell
Third Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Eugene Siler
Custodian
(609) 835-8940
Brandon Simmons
Climate & Culture Specialist
(609) 835-8940
Sue Smith
Fourth Grade Inclusion Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Carnell Smith
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-8940
Lauren Sutton
Third Grade Teacher (ESL)
(609) 835-8940
Faye Whitaker
Social Worker
Student Support Services
(609) 835-8940 x 6512
Anita White
Custodian
(609) 835-8940
Jennifer Williams
PT
Student Support Services
(609) 835-8940
Tanya Williams
First Grade Inclusion Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Lori Wood
School Nurse
(609) 835-8940 x 6503
Jennel Wooster
Health/PE Teacher
(609) 835-8940
Judith Worgess
Speech Therapist
Student Support Services
(609) 835-8940
Janice Wroblewski
Art Teacher
(609) 835-8940