Lynette Lewis
Supervisor of Special Services
Special Services
(609) 835-8600 x1057
Sherri Ahlers
ELA Coach
(609) 835-8600 x1085
Victoria Allen
Mathematics Coach
(609) 835-8600 x1027
Sabrina Austin
Reading Specialist
(609) 835-8600
Monica Baranosky
Accountant
(609) 835-8600 x1014
Jennifer Brandon
Supervisor of Science
(609) 835-8600 x1035
Michael Braverman
Supervisor of Mathematics
(609) 835-8600 x1025
Tahiyyah Callaway
Attendance Officer/Homeless Liaison
(609) 835-8600 x1066
Lynne Calloway
Accounts Payable
(609) 835-8600 x1018
Bernadette McMillian
Food Service Assistant General Manager
(609) 835-8600 x4027
Shavonne Carter
Supervisor of Guidance/Family Liaison
(609) 835-8600 x1024
Marchelle Coleman
Supervisor of Special Services
(609) 835-8600 x1057
Casey Colona
Benefits Specialist
(609) 835-8600 x1002
Phillip Crisostomo
Supervisor of Instructional Technology & Data Analysis
Curriculum & Instruction
(609) 835-8600 x1007
Dennis Devlin
SIS Administrator
(609) 835-8600 x1053
John Foster
Computer Analyst II
(609) 781-2133
Lauryn France
Senior Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
(609) 835-8600 x1013
Tory Gibilisco
Technology Manager
(609) 864-0884
Sandy Gladkowski
Administrative Assistant to the Director of Human Resources
(609) 835-8600 x1004
Christine Green
Print Production Coordinator
(609) 835-8600 x1049
Dr. Neely Hackett
Superintendent of Schools
(609) 835-8600
Evelyn Holland
Assistant to the Board Secretary
(609) 835-8600 x1021
Kathleen Horton
SIS Coordinator/Genesis Administrator
(609) 835-8600 x1056
Marcella Humes
Senior Accountant
(609) 835-8600 x1017
Blanche Johnson
Administative Assistant to the Assistant Superintendent for Business
(609) 835-8600 x1020
Edward Lewis
Comptroller
(609) 835-8600 x1015
Ave Mergi
Facilities Secretary
(609) 835-8600 x7501
Ca'Meshia Mitchell
Personnel Assistant
(609) 835-8600 x1003
Dr. Dezoray Moore
Supervisor of Social Studies, Government Programs, and English as a Second Language
(609) 835-8600 x1026
Dr. James Nesmith
Director of Special Services
(609) 835-8600 x1057
Allen Otto
Computer Analyst II
(609) 500-7341
Leon Owen
Director of Athletics and Health & Physical Education
(609) 835-8800 x3065
George Phillips
Attendance Officer/Truancy
(609) 835-8600 x1051
Michelle Reddick
Payroll
(609) 835-8600 x1040
Keenan Riley
Special Education Coach
(609) 835-8600
Lisa Riley
Administrative Assistant for Special Services
(609) 835-8600 x1057
James Sicilia
Computer Analyst II
(609) 500-7268
Alberto Silva
Transportation Manager
(609) 835-8786
Glenda Smiley
ELA Coach
(609) 835-8600 x1030
Kelvin Smith
Assistant Superintendent of Business
(609) 835-8600 x1019
Michelle-Anne Spring
Mathematics Coach
(609) 835-8600 x1044
Yvonne Stepney
Administrative Assistant for the Department of Curriculum & Instruction
(609) 835-8600 x2013
Krystal Tanner
Food Service General Manager
(609) 835-8600 x4027
TBD TBD
Systems Clerk
(609) 835-8600 x1001
Peter Temperino
Facilities Manager
(609) 835-8600 x7501
Cherelle Tolor
Director of Human Resources
(609) 835-8600 x1004
Nadine Tribbett
Assistant Superintendent of Curriculum & Instruction
(609) 835-8600 x1010
Chrystal Walker
Supervisor of Early Childhood, Visual & Performing Arts, & World Languages
(609) 835-8600 x1036
Corey Walker
Computer Analyst I
(609) 835-8600
Jimmy White
Attendance Officer/Investigator
(609) 835-8600 x1052
Sharon Williams
Supervisor of English Language Arts
(609) 835-8600 x1036
Yvette Williams
Payroll
(609) 835-8600 x1041
Phyllis Zullo
Special Services Secretary
(609) 835-8600 x1045