Sheri Ahlers
Master Teacher
(609) 835-3881
Takia Andrews
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Angeline Angevine
Custodian
(609) 835-3881
Ivy Benson
Custodian
(609) 835-3881
Jaime Beveridge
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Christine Borda
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Zetta Brooks
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Shakeema Burton
Pre-K 3
(609) 835-3881
Veronica Che Meh Chu
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Janice Chesney
Pre-K 4
Pre-K 4
(609) 835-3881
Kathy Clark
Recess Aide
(609) 835-3881
Lisa Clendaniel
Pre-K 3
(609) 835-3881
Kia Collier
Pre-K 4
(609) 835-3881
Kecia Cook
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Dr. Adrian Cora-Waters
Principal
(609) 835-3881
Melanese Davis
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Erin Davis
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Cynthia Duff-Thomas
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Gloria Edwards
Secretary
(609) 835- 3881 x1038
Hugette Esperance
Pre-K 4
(609) 835-3881
Clara Fabian
Music Teacher
(609) 835-3881
William Flynn
Physical Education
(609) 835-3881
Keona Foreman
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Sheryl Forte
Technology Teacher
(609) 835-3881
Juanita Grate
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Shirl Green
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Lydia Guy-Myers
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Nadine Hampton
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Ashley Hawkins
Pre-K 4
(609) 835-3881
Catherine Holler
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Rochelle Holley
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Jeanine James
Child Study Team
Special Education
(609) 835-3881
Danielle Johnson
Recess Aide
(609) 835-3881
Cynthia Kelly
Recess Aide
(609) 835-3881
Kevin LaScala
Art Teacher
(609) 835-3881
Heather Laux
Pre-K 4
(609) 835-3881
Melanie Martin
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Jazmine McCall
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Kaitland McVicker
Pre-K 3
(609) 835-3881
Marlina Miller
Pre-K 3
(609) 835-3881
Taisha Mosley
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Kareen Parchment-Henry
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Tanya Richards
Library
(609) 835-3881
Eraina Rose-Lightner
Special Education
(609) 835-3881
Stacey Rosenblum
Special Education
Special Education
(609) 835-3881
Ellen Sandoval
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Nancy Slotterback
Pre-K 4
(609) 835-3881
Donald Smith
(609) 835-3881
Harvey Smith
Guidance Counselor
(609) 835-3881
Ronette Smith-Powell
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Carolyn Soto
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Brittany Strain
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Robyn Stribling
Special Education
(609) 835-3881
Norma Torres
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Brittany Waller
Pre-K 4
(609) 835-3881
Crystal Wilson
Pre-K 4
(609) 835-3881
Carol Wuebker-Eller
Kindergarten
(609) 835-3881
Bonita Yarbrough
Paraprofessional
(609) 835-3881
Andrew Zillox
Custodian
(609) 835-3881